Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard!

Located in La Jolla district, Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard! provides guests with a kitchen with dishwasher, a toaster and kitchenware.

Birch Aquarium at Scripps Institution of Oceanography is 4.9 km from this accommodation, while Ellen Browning Scripps Park is 2.3 km away. This property is also set close to La Jolla Lutheran Church. There are Su Casa, La Clochette Du Coin and Su Casa Restaurant 200 metres away from this venue.The villa is located close to La Jolla Shores Park.

All guest rooms here include a microwave oven, a fridge and an iron and ironing board. Beds with a pillow-top mattress and linens are available for use.

The nearest airport is San Diego International airport, about 15 km away.

Reservar Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard! San Diego

General information

Contact information

6636 Electric Ave, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard! disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard! não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard! e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard!

 6636 Electric Ave, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard! Casa de Férias

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Animais de estimação não permitidos

Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard! Amenidades

  • Geral

    Não há estacionamento
  • Animais de estimação não permitidos
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Serviço de Engomadoria

Ofertas de Quiet Family Beach Home, Bbq, Private Yard!

Quartos